Front Page News & Announcements Campus Facts Staff Directory Map to Our Campus Visit Main Web Site Administration CAC Members PTA Officers School Report Card & TAPR/AEIS Information Testing Calendar Campus Calendar Lunch Menu Internet Links Bond ProjectsPartners on Campus  
Cunningham Elementary School

Cunningham Elementary School
2200 Berkeley Ave.
Austin, TX 78745
Phone Number: 512 414-2067
Fax: 512 441-6006
Amy Lloyd
Visit Our Web Site!



Staff Directory
Last Name First Name Job Title Telephone
ADAMSON HILARY T-EL MUSIC 414-2067
ALKIS SYLVIA BILINGUAL INSTR 414-2067
ALVARADO GABRIEL T-EL/SE BIL 414-2067
ANDREA NORYS PARENT SUP SPEC 414-2067
ARTIGAS VALERIE T-EL 4TH ESL 414-2067
ASKEW LINDA FOOD PROD SP II 414-2067
ATKINSON JENNIFER T-EL 3RD ESL 414-2067
BACH MARY TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
BAHNMILLER STEPHANIE TUTOR 414-2067
BENAVIDES ADRIANA T-EL KIN BIL 414-2067
BENOIT MATTHEW T-EL 1ST ESL 414-2067
BERNARD KATHLEEN T-EL KIN ESL 414-2067
BIGORNIA KANA F/S MGR I 414-2067
BITTINGER CAROL T-EL/SE BIL SCO 414-2067
BRIGGINS JUSTIN TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
CANTU-AROCHO CONNIE T-EL P.E. 414-2067
CARDONA SHANNON TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
CASTILLO MELINDA T-EL/SE 414-2067
CHANDLER HELEN TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
CHAPARRO IMELDA CUSTODIAN I 414-2067
CORREA HERNANDEZ MAYRA T-EL 4TH BIL 414-2067
CUBAS-GATICA KAREN T-EL PK BIL 414-2067
ESCOBAR DANIEL T-EL 5TH BIL 414-2067
FAHRENTHOLD MIA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
FRANCIS JESSICA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
FRAZIER RYLEE T-EL ART 414-2067
GARCIA JESSICA T-EL 1ST ESL 414-2067
GARCIA VASQUEZ ISAC HEAD CUST I 414-2067
GOODWIN MELISSA T-EL KIN ESL 414-2067
GRACIA LUCY T-EL 2ND BIL 414-2067
GRAHAM SHERRY T-EL/SE EC BIL 414-2067
GUERRA LINDA LR/PK MONITOR 414-2067
HAMILTON SARAH T-EL/SE ELY CHI 414-2067
HAWTHORNE-JEFFERSON TOMMIE ADMIN ASST II 414-2067
HENDRICKS TRINA FOOD PROD SPIII 414-2067
HINTON KATHERIN T-EL 3RD ESL 414-2067
HOBBS BROOKE T-EL/SE ELY CHI 414-2067
HOMANN ISABEL CUSTODIAN I 414-2067
HORTON LEE ANN T-EL KIN ESL 414-2067
HOWARD RANDY T-EL 5TH 414-2067
JAYCOX DARLETTA T-EL/SE 414-2067
JONES CHRISTINE TUTOR 414-2067
KALASH ELIZABETH TCHR- MS - 7/8 414-2067
LAUREL JULIA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
LLOYD AMY ELEM PRINCIPAL 414-2067
LUNA DIANA HEAD CUST I 414-2067
MAPLES LAUREN T-EL 2ND ESL 414-2067
MARTINEZ WENCY T-EL LIT COACH 414-2067
MOODY JENNIFER MENTOR TEACHER 414-2067
NGUYEN KETTY T-EL VIETNAMESE 414-2067
ORTIZ MARTHA T-EL 4TH 414-2067
OTTLEY SHELBY T-EL 2ND ESL 414-2067
PARKER KELSEY TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
PEREZ YOLIS FOOD PROD SP IV 414-2067
RALEY TAYLOR T-EL 1ST ESL 414-2067
RIVERA LEON MARIA LR/PK MONITOR 414-2067
RODRIGUEZ LUCY FOOD PROD SP II 414-2067
ROSADO DOMINGUEZ JOSEFA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
RUIZ MACHADO ROSIMELY T-EL 1ST BIL 414-2067
SAMPSON BECKY T-EL 3RD ESL 414-2067
SEGOVIA MARIA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-2067
SEOANES ANNETTE T-EL 3RD BIL 414-2067
SMITH EMILY T-EL 5TH ESL 414-2067
SPARROW SHARON LIBRARIAN- ELEM 414-2067
SPENCER MARY CLERK IV- SCH 414-2067
VEGA ELIZABETH LR/PK MONITOR 414-2067
VILLEGAS MELISSA LR/PK MONITOR 414-2067
WHITSETT MELISSA COUNS- ELEM 414-2067
ZAMARRIPA GRACIE ELEM ASST PRIN 414-2067