Front Page Campus Facts Staff Directory Map to Our Campus Visit Main Web Site Administration CAC Members PTA Officers School Report Card & TAPR/AEIS Information Testing Calendar Lunch Menu Internet Links Bond ProjectsPartners on Campus  
Cunningham Elementary School

Cunningham Elementary School
2200 Berkeley Ave.
Austin, TX 78745
Phone Number: 512 414-2067
Fax: 512 441-6006
Amy Lloyd
Visit Our Web Site!



Staff Directory
Last Name First Name Job Title Telephone
ADAMSON HILARY T-EL MUSIC (512) 414-2067
ALGER-BARKLEY LAURA T-EL ART (512) 414-2067
ALKIS SYLVIA T-EL BIL LIT CO (512) 841-3340
ALLEN ELISSA T-EL 5TH BIL (512) 414-2067
ALVARADO GABRIEL T-EL/SE BIL (512) 414-4469
ARTIGAS VALERIE T-EL 4TH ESL (512) 414-2067
ASKEW LINDA FOOD PROD SP II (512) 841-3344
BACH MARY T-EL/SE ELY CHI (512) 414-2067
BAHNMILLER STEPHANIE TUTOR (512) 414-2067
BENOIT MATTHEW T-EL 1ST ESL (512) 414-2067
BERNARD KATHLEEN T-EL KIN ESL (512) 414-2067
BULLWINKEL AMANDA V/H SCREENER (512) 414-2067
CANTU-AROCHO CONNIE T-EL P.E. (512) 414-2067
CARDONA SHANNON TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 841-3311
CASILLAS IRMA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-2067
CASTILLO MELINDA T-EL/SE (512) 841-3298
CHAPARRO IMELDA CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-2067
COLEMAN KATHRYN V/H SCREENER (512) 414-3617
CORREA HERNANDEZ MAYRA T-EL 4TH BIL (512) 414-2067
CUBAS-GATICA KAREN T-EL PK BIL (512) 841-3316
EASTMAN RACHEL T-EL MUSIC (512) 414-2039
FAHRENTHOLD MIA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-1700
FERRERA SOSA MARICEL CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-2067
FRIESCH KELLY SPEECH PATH ( ) -
GARCIA JESSICA T-EL 2ND ESL (512) 414-2067
GARCIA VASQUEZ ISAC HEAD CUST I (512) 841-3348
GOODWIN MELISSA T-EL KIN ESL
GRACIA LUCY T-EL 2ND BIL (512) 841-3325
GRAHAM SHERRY T-EL/SE EC BIL (512) 841-3317
GUERRA LINDA LR/PK MONITOR (512) 414-2067
HABITZREITER JAN V/H SCREENER (512) 414-4960
HAMILTON SARAH T-EL PK ESL (512) 841-3311
HART CYNTHIA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-2067
HAWTHORNE TOMMIE ADMIN ASST II (512) 414-2067
HENDRICKS TRINA FOOD PROD SPIII (512) 841-3344
HERNANDEZ CAROLINA CLERK III- SCH (512) 414-1643
HOMANN ISABEL CUSTODIAN I (512) 841-3348
HORTON JESSICA TCHR ASST
HORTON LEE ANN T-EL KIN ESL (512) 841-3293
JAYCOX DARLETTA T-EL/SE (512) 841-3298
JONES CHRISTINE TUTOR (512) 414-2067
KOST SUZANNE V/H SCREENER (512) 414-1642
LAHITTE-BIGNOTT L. MARITZA TCHR ASST- SP E
LAKE DEBORAH TEACHER SUB
LAUREL JULIA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-2067
LEIVA DARLENE T-EL KIN BIL (512) 414-2067
LLOYD AMY ELEM PRINCIPAL (512) 414-2067
LUNA DIANA HEAD CUST I (512) 414-2067
MAPLES LAUREN T-EL 2ND ESL (512) 414-2067
MAUER BROOKE T-EL/SE ELY CHI (512) 414-2067
MEDRANO ERIKA FOOD PROD SPIII (512) 841-3344
MEEKS AMY SPEECH PATH (512) 841-3335
MORENO CRISTINA V/H SCREENER
NGUYEN KETTY T-EL VIETNAMESE (512) 414-2067
OROZCO XIOMY LR/PK MONITOR (512) 414-2067
ORTIZ MARTHA T-EL 4TH (512) 414-2067
OTTLEY SHELBY T-EL 2ND ESL (512) 414-2067
PEASLEY DEBORAH V/H SCREENER (512) 414-1642
RALEY TAYLOR T-EL 1ST ESL (512) 841-3297
REUTTER CLAIRE TEACHER SUB ( ) -
RIVERA BEVERLY T-EL 1ST BIL (512) 414-2067
RODRIGUEZ DENISE CLER STAFF COOR (512) 414-1642
RODRIGUEZ LUCY FOOD PROD SP II (512) 841-3344
SAMILPA ERIK T-EL 3RD ESL (512) 414-2067
SAMPSON BECKY T-EL 3RD ESL (512) 414-2067
SEGOVIA MARIA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-2067
SEOANES ANNETTE T-EL 3RD BIL (512) 414-2067
SKINNER KIMBERLY COUNS- ELEM (512) 841-6900
SMITH EMILY T-EL 5TH ESL (512) 841-3301
SPARROW SHARON LIBRARIAN- ELEM (512) 414-5128
SPENCER MARY CLERK IV- SCH (512) 414-2067
SWEENEY MS INSTR/CURR SPEC (512) 414-2067
TAMEZ CARLOS F/S MGR I (512) 841-3344
VALDEZ KRISTEN T-EL P.E. (512) 841-5975
VILLEGAS MELISSA LR/PK MONITOR (512) 414-2067
ZAMARRIPA GRACIE ELEM ASST PRIN (512) 414-2067
Cunningham