Front Page News & Announcements Campus Facts Staff Directory Map to Our Campus Administration CAC Members PTA Officers School Report Card & TAPR/AEIS Information Testing Calendar Campus Calendar Lunch Menu Bond Projects Supplies ListsPartners on Campus  
Casey Elementary School

Casey Elementary School
9400 Texas Oaks Drive
Austin, TX 78748
Phone Number: 512 841-6900
Fax: 512 841-6925
Jean Bahney



Staff Directory
Last Name First Name Job Title Telephone
ALVAREZ-SIMS LUZ T-EL 5TH BIL 841-6900
ARTHUR LISA T-EL PK ESL 841-6900
AVERY NAKIA TCHR ASST- SP E 841-6900
AVILES ISALIA CUSTODIAN I 841-6900
BAHNEY JEAN ELEM PRINCIPAL 841-6900
BANDA DE LEDEZMA LAURA FOOD PROD SP IV 841-6900
BEENEY KIMBERLY T-EL 1ST ESL 841-6900
BELL RANDY T-EL 3RD BIL 841-6900
BOMELY STEPHANIE T-EL 1ST ESL 841-6900
BOUTOT ANDREW T-EL 3RD ESL 841-6900
BUNTON KIM TCHR ASST- SP E 841-6900
BUXTON SANDRA ADMIN ASST II 841-6900
CALDERAS CARLA T-EL 1ST BIL 841-6900
CARRABINE REBECCA FOOD PROD SP I 841-6900
COMPEAN JUANA T-EL BL LC T/H 841-6900
CORTINAS ANDREA T-EL 2ND BIL 841-6900
CROW WILLIAM T-EL/SE SOC BEH 841-6900
CRUZ-ANCHANDO ERICA T-EL PK BIL 841-6900
DELACRUZ JULIAN CUSTODIAN I 841-6900
DENNING ALEXANDRA T-EL KIN ESL 841-6900
DOVALINA RACHEL LR/PK MONITOR 841-6900
EDMONDSON CONOR T-EL P.E. 841-6900
ELBRECHT MEGAN T-EL 2ND ESL 841-6900
ELIZONDO CARMINA LR/PK MONITOR 841-6900
ELIZONDO GLORIA TCHR ASST- SP E 841-6900
ELLIS EMELDA LR/PK MONITOR 841-6900
FARBER MIRANDA TCHR- MS - 6TH 841-6900
FLORES MELANIE T-EL 1ST ESL 841-6900
FORD MARIBETH T-EL ART 841-6900
FUENTES TAMARA T-EL PK ESL 841-6900
GARCIA ADELMIRA TEMP CLASSIFIED 841-6900
GARCIA BONNIE T-EL KIN BIL 841-6900
GARCIA WILLIAM CUSTODIAN I 841-6900
HANSON RITA COUNS- ELEM T/H 841-6900
HENDRICKS SANDRA T-EL 3RD ESL 841-6900
HENRY ANNE TCHR ASST- SP E 841-6900
HOBBIE LORI T-EL 2ND ESL 841-6900
JORDAN AURORA CLERK IV- SCH 841-6900
KROFT SUSAN T-EL PK ESL 841-6900
LABASTIDA GEORGINA PARENT SUP SPEC 841-6900
LOPEZ NORMA CLERK III- SCH 841-6900
MARTIN JUDITH T-EL/SE 841-6900
MARTINEZ FLOR FOOD PROD SP V 841-6900
MASUDA TERRY T-EL/SE 841-6900
MENDEZ MARGOT COUNS- ELEM 841-6900
MENDEZ SARA FOOD PROD SP IV 841-6900
MURRAY CASSIDY T-EL 2ND ESL 841-6900
NICHOLS JILL F/S MGR II 841-6900
NORIA BALBINA FOOD PROD SP II 841-6900
ORTEGA MARIA T-EL 5TH ESL 841-6900
ORTIZ REYNA T-EL 4TH BIL 841-6900
OUSLEY DOROTHY T-EL KIN ESL 841-6900
PAVEY KARLA T-EL/SE 841-6900
PECHEONE ANDREW T-EL 3RD ESL 841-6900
POWER LISA TCHR ASST- SP E 841-6900
PRICE JANNAH T-EL 4TH ESL 841-6900
PURCELL ROBIN T-EL KIN ESL 841-6900
RAGLAND ELIZABETH TUTOR 841-6900
RAMIREZ CAROL T-EL LITCOA T/H 841-6900
REED PAMELA T-EL MUSIC 841-6900
REQUENEZ NORA TCHR ASST- SP E 841-6900
SANCHEZ DEANA ELEM ASST PRIN 841-6900
SANCHEZ KRISTINA T-EL 5TH ESL 841-6900
SKINNER KIMBERLY T-EL 4TH ESL 841-6900
SMITH BARKLEY STUDENT WORKER 841-6900
STRONG JENNIFER T-EL 5TH ESL 841-6900
SULLIVAN NATHAN T-EL/SE SCORES 841-6900
TAYLOR CRYSTAL T-EL 4TH 841-6900
TOLEDO DE RANGEL IRENE CUSTODIAN I 841-6900
VAUGHAN HEATHER T-EL 1ST ESL 841-6900
VELAZQUEZ SANDRA LIBRARIAN- ELEM 841-6900
WILLOUGHBY BETTY T-EL/SE ELY CHI 841-6900
WOODALL CASSIDY T-EL 3RD ESL 841-6900
ZUNIGA FELICIANA HEAD CUST I 841-6900