Front Page News & Announcements Campus Facts Staff Directory Map to Our Campus Visit Main Web Site Administration CAC Members PTA Officers School Report Card & TAPR/AEIS Information Photo Gallery Testing Calendar Campus Calendar Lunch Menu Internet Links Bond Projects Parent ConnectionPartners on Campus  
O. Henry Middle School

O. Henry Middle School
2610 West 10th St.
Austin, TX 78703
Phone Number: 512 414-3229
Fax: 512 477-7428
Peter H. Price
Visit Our Web Site!



Staff Directory
Last Name First Name Job Title Telephone
AIDMAN KAREN MS ASST PRIN 414-3229
ALVARADO LAURA T-7/8 MATH 414-3229
BADILLA DANIELLE T-MS AVID 414-3229
BARKSDALE CHARLES ISS MONITOR 414-3229
BARNETT NICOLAS T-7/8 BAND 414-3229
BEANE ANDREA T-7/8 ART 414-3229
BERRY VALORRA T-7/8 MATH 414-3229
BOLTZ JENNIFER T-7/8 BAND 414-3229
BOWLES NANCY T-7/8 SPANISH 414-3229
BROWN JANICE TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
BRUNNER TRAVIS MS ASST PRIN 414-3229
CASTRO ANGIE FOOD PROD SP II 414-3229
CATHEY SANDRA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
CIESLA KAREN T-7/8 MATH 414-3229
CLUTSON EVAN TECH SUPP SPEC 414-3229
COOK CASI T-7/8 HISTORY 414-3229
COOK PAULA T-MS/6 ENGLISH 414-3229
DEVEREAUX DUANE T-MS/6 SOC SCI 414-3229
DRUMMOND JACK T-7/8 AD SOC SC 414-3229
ESCALONA MORQUECHO ARACELI FOOD PROD SP I 414-3229
ESPINOSA DENISE TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
ESQUIVEL DE SOLIS SAN JUANITA FOOD PROD SP IV 414-3229
FERNANDEZ JACOB TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
FILLPOT CAMIE T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
GAFFNEY CRYSTAL T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
GALVEZ SYLVIA HEAD CUST II 414-3229
GARCIA ALICIA FOOD PROD SP I 414-3229
HARDIE BRADFORD T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
HECKROTH EMILY GUIDANCE SEC 414-3229
HERRERA LUCY ATTEND SPEC III 414-3229
HIBBARD LESLIE T-MS/6 SOC SCI 414-3229
HIBLER KRISTI T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
HISE ALISON T-MS/6 MATH 414-3229
HOELZEL SUZANNE T-7/8 MATH 414-3229
JEFFREY LAURA T-MS/SE INCLUS 414-3229
JOHNSON LEANNE T-MS/SE INCLUS 414-3229
KENNEDY PATRICIA T-7/8 MATH 414-3229
KING ANTHONY CUSTODIAN I 414-3229
KOBS KRISTINE T-7/8 P.E. 414-3229
LINDBERG LISA T-7/8 P.E. 414-3229
LOEWE JAN T-MS/6 MATH 414-3229
MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ GERTRUDIS CUSTODIAN I 414-3229
MALONE ASHLEY T-MS/6 SCIENCE 414-3229
MARTIN SANDRA LIBRARY CLERK 414-3229
MARTINEZ EVERADO CUST CREW LDR 414-3229
MATEUS-RAMIREZ BRIAN FOOD PROD SP II 414-3229
MCCULLOCH BRITTANY T-7/8 READING 414-3229
MCKEY DAVID T-7/8 P.E. 414-3229
MCMILLON SERENA T-7/8 HISTORY 414-3229
MCNALLY PATRICK T-MS/6 SOC SCI 414-3229
MEANS ALISON T-7/8 ENGLISH 414-3229
MEHTA NEAL T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
MEYER KELLY T-MS/SE INCLUS 414-3229
MITZEL PATRICIA T-MS/SE 414-3229
MIZE CAROL T-7/8 THEATER 414-3229
MOISE DANIEL T-MS/SE INCLUS 414-3229
MOISE MANDY T-MS/SE LAN ART 414-3229
MONGER VIRGINIA T-7/8 MATH 414-3229
MONTELONGO IRMA CUSTODIAN I 414-3229
MONTEMAYOR WANDA COUNS- MS 414-3229
MORGAN ALYSSA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
ORCHARD ALISON T-7/8 ENGLISH 414-3229
ORTIZ DE NEGRETE MARTINA CUSTODIAN I 414-3229
PEREZ LESLEE T-MS/SE LIFE SK 414-3229
PERRY PHILLIP T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
PINKNEY SEDRIC T-7/8 BAND 414-3229
PLETT ROBIN F/S MGR III 414-3229
PRICE PETER MS PRINCIPAL 414-3229
QUEEN NICK T-7/8 LATIN 414-3229
RICHTER RYAN T-7/8 P.E. 414-3229
RODRIGUEZ DE GARCIA ADRIANA FOOD PROD SP I 414-3229
RUETER CHRIS T-MS/6 ENGLISH 414-3229
RUFFLO CHRISTINE T-7/8 ESL 414-3229
RUGGINI JEFFREY T-7/8 AD SOC SC 414-3229
SARDINA-FERNANDEZ ANGELICA TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
SCHOENFELD MARK T-MS/6 ENGLISH 414-3229
SEPULVEDA DANIELA CLERK IV- SCH 414-3229
SERRA ANDREA ACCTG TECH I 414-3229
SHACKELFORD MICHAEL T-7/8 HISTORY 414-3229
SHELLHORN HEIDI T-7/8 ENGLISH 414-3229
SMITH ALEXIS T-MS/6 SCIENCE 414-3229
SMITH KRISTIN T-MS/SE LLD 414-3229
SMITH LISA T-7/8 ORCHESTRA 414-3229
SOLIS FIDENCIO T-7/8 ORCHESTRA 414-3229
STANLEY ASHLEY T-MS/6 ENGLISH 414-3229
STEVENSON SARA LIBRARIAN- MS 414-3229
STOCKBAUER SHARON T-MS/6 ENGLISH 414-3229
SWAN ERIKA T-7/8 LANG ARTS 414-3229
SWAN RENNY T-MS/SE INCLUS 414-3229
TANNER SARAH T-7/8 SCI- GEN' 414-3229
TEMPLE CHANA T-MS LANG DISCO 414-3229
TORRES CRISTINA COUNS- MS 414-3229
TUCKER KRISTIN T-7/8 JOURNALIS 414-3229
TURNER AMY COUNS- MS 414-3229
VEGA ANA FOOD PROD SP I 414-3229
VISE WHITNEY TCHR ASST- SP E 414-3229
WAITE ABBY COUNS- MS 414-3229
WALCH ANDREW T-MS/SE INCLUS 414-3229
WEST HANNAH T-7/8 SPANISH 414-3229
WILLOUGHBY CAROLIE T-7/8 CHOIR 414-3229
WINKLER GEORGIA ADMIN ASST II 414-3229
WOLFE JERROD T-MS/V BUSN ED 414-3229
ZAPATA SELIA FOOD PROD SP II 414-3229