Front Page Campus Facts Staff Directory Map to Our Campus Visit Main Web Site Administration CAC Members PTA Officers School Report Card & TAPR/AEIS Information Testing Calendar Lunch Menu Internet Links Bond ProjectsPartners on Campus  
Bedichek Middle School

Bedichek Middle School
6800 Bill Hughes Rd.
Austin, TX 78745
Número de teléfono: 512 414-3265
Fax: 512 444-4382
Dan Diehl
Visit Our Web Site!



Staff Directory
Apellido Nombre Título Del Trabajo Teléphono
ABERNATHY ELIZABETH T-7/8 SCI- GEN' (512) 841-3511
ALLEN LEAH T-7/8 MATH (512) 414-3265
APARICIO MOISES CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-3265
ARROYO DE NAVA MARIA FOOD PROD SP I (512) 841-6270
ATKINSON SARAH T-7/8 MATH ( ) -
BALDERAS OVIEDO SANDRA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
BELL DICKERSON SARAH T-MS CATE FAM/C (512) 414-3265
BERMUDEZ ANTONIO CLERK IV- SCH (512) 414-3265
BERRY CHRISTINA T-7/8 MATH (512) 841-3538
BRUTON PAMELA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
BUITRON TINA T-7/8 MATH (512) 841-3550
BUTENSCHOEN JENNIFER T-7/8 AD SOC SC (512) 414-1700
CAMPBELL MARY T-7/8 SCI- GEN' (512) 414-3265
CARLSON LORI COUNS- MS (512) 414-5184
CASTO JENNA T-7/8 AD SOC SC (512) 841-4016
CASTRO VELMA T/H - T-MS/MATH (512) 414-3217
CHAVEZ ESEQUIEL T-7/8 MATH (512) 414-3265
CHINO DULCE FOOD PROD SP II (512) 841-6270
CONDE JENNA T-MS/6 ENGLISH (512) 414-3265
CONNOR BRIANNE T-MS/6 ENGLISH (512) 414-3265
CONTRERAS NORMA CUST CREW LDR (512) 414-2004
COOPER DARRELL TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
CORMACK RANDI T-MS/6 SCIENCE (512) 841-3515
CRARY SEAN T-MS/6 SOC SCI
DE LUNA MARIA FOOD PROD SP II (512) 414-3265
DECHICK JAMES T-7/8 AD SOC SC (512) 414-3265
DELLEY DEBRA T-MS/V BUSN ED (512) 414-3265
DIAZ MARITZA ACCTG TECH I (512) 414-5885
DIEHL DAN MS PRINCIPAL (512) 414-3265
DOST MATTHEW T-7/8 AD SOC SC (512) 414-3265
DYER KIRA T-7/8 SCI- GEN' (512) 414-3265
FANCHER BECKY T-MS/SE COMBIN (512) 414-3809
FISHMAN AVIVA T-MS/SE (512) 414-3265
FRAIN WILLIAM T-7/8 LANG ARTS (512) 414-3265
GAGE LYNNE TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 841-3553
GONZALEZ CASSANDRA T-MS/6 ENGLISH (512) 414-3265
GONZALEZ MARIA FOOD PROD SPIII (512) 841-6270
GONZALEZ RICHARD COUNS- MS (512) 414-5183
GORMAN JOHN HEAD CUST II (512) 414-3265
GREEN BRYAN T-7/8 THEATER (512) 414-3265
GRYSINSKI SARAH T-7/8 MATH (512) 414-3265
GUERRA JESSICA T-7/8 SPANISH (512) 414-3265
GUTIERREZ LISA T-MS/SE LIFE SK (512) 841-3553
HALVERSON BRIAN T-MS CATE TECH (512) 414-3265
HENRIQUEZ JAMIE GUIDANCE SEC (512) 414-3265
HERNANDEZ NICHOLE T-7/8 SPANISH (512) 414-3265
HERNANDEZ REGINA T-7/8 ESL (512) 414-3265
HIGGINS KARON T-7/8 P.E. (512) 414-5211
HOOKER ERIN T-MS/6 ENGLISH (512) 414-3449
HORNE TRAVIS T-7/8 AD SOC SC (512) 414-3265
JACKSON JAMESON T-7/8 ENGLISH (512) 841-4012
JESKE RACHEL TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
KAISER JOSHUA MS ASST PRIN (512) 414-5185
KIFFE MARY ADMIN ASST II (512) 414-5187
KRAUTKRAEMER TIMOTHY T-7/8 SPANISH (512) 414-3265
LEWIS CHELSIE T-7/8 CHOIR ( ) -
LOPEZ MARIA FOOD PROD SPIII (512) 841-6270
MAGALLANEZ MAGDA ATTEND SPEC III (512) 414-2514
MALDONADO SANDRA FOOD PROD SP V (512) 841-6270
MANCEAUX MARY T-7/8 BAND (512) 414-5198
MAPLES CHARLES LIBRARIAN- MS (512) 841-6837
MARSHALL JOHNETTA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
MARTINEZ RAMONA FOOD PROD SP II (512) 414-3265
MARTINEZ ROSEMARY CLERK III- SCH (512) 414-3265
MENDOZA APRIL T-7/8 LANG ARTS (512) 841-4013
MONTES DE GOMEZ EDITH FOOD PROD SP I (512) 841-6270
MULLAN REBECCA T-7/8 ENGLISH (512) 841-6279
NEESMAN MARIA MS ASST PRIN (512) 414-3265
NG LISA CHEW T-7/8 CHOIR (512) 841-3508
NORTON DARRICK T-HS ROTC (512) 414-3265
OCHOA TERESA SECURITY GUARD (512) 414-3265
OFNER JEFFREY T-7/8 BAND
PENNINGTON JENNIFER T-MS/SE SCORES (512) 414-3265
PEREZ ISRAEL SECURITY GUARD (512) 414-3265
RAMIREZ SALLY COUNS- MS (512) 841-8491
RAZO JUANA FOOD PROD SP II (512) 841-6270
REBMANN MARIZA T-MS AVID (512) 841-3507
REBOLLAR BERTHA CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-3265
RENEAU NAOMI TECH SUPP SPEC (512) 414-3801
RIOS PETRA T-7/8 P.E. (512) 414-5211
ROBBINS DONNA T-MS/SE SOC BEH (512) 841-3444
ROBLEDO FRUTOSO PARENT SUP SPEC (512) 414-3265
ROCHA MENDEZ GRACIELA CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-3265
RODRIGUEZ JESUS CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-3265
ROMERO OMERO T-7/8 P.E. (512) 414-3265
RUIZ VERONICA T-MS/SE INCLUS (512) 414-3809
RUNYAN LIZBETH T-MS/SE (512) 841-3500
RUTIGLIANO KRISTIN T-MS/6 SOC SCI (512) 841-6273
SANCHEZ DANIELLE T-MS AVID (512) 414-3265
SANDHU MICHAEL T-7/8 SCI- GEN' (512) 414-3265
SANDOVAL FLORISELA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
SMITH DOUGLAS T-MS/SE COMBIN (512) 414-3265
STAMMAN MARIAN T-MS/6 SCIENCE (512) 414-3265
STEWART SAMANTHA T-7/8 ORCHESTRA (512) 414-3265
SUCHMA CHRISTOPHER T-MS CATE TECH (512) 841-3516
SWASEY PHILIP T-7/8 ORCHESTRA (512) 414-3265
SZARZYNSKI SARAH T-7/8 SCI- GEN' (512) 414-3265
THOMAS YVETTE TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
TORREZ ITZA T-7/8 SCI- GEN' (512) 414-3535
TOVAR MARIA FOOD PROD SP V (512) 414-3265
TROTTER CAMERON T-MS/SE INCLUS (512) 414-1287
VALDEZ ELIAS TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
VAN KAMPEN-LEWIS DEBRA T-MS/6 MATH
VASQUEZ ALICIA TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 414-3265
VAUGH HANNAH T-MS/6 SOC SCI (512) 414-3265
VERA MA CUSTODIAN I (512) 414-3265
VOHL AARON MS ASST PRIN (512) 414-3808
WAGNER JOSEPH T-MS/6 MATH (512) 414-3265
WAITE ABBY COUNSELOR- ELEM (512) 414-5182
WATSON DAPHNIE T-MS/6 SCIENCE
WEAVER KANDYCE T-7/8 LANG ARTS (512) 414-3265
WESHAHI FADI T-7/8 P.E. (512) 414-3265
WINNER TRISTAN TCHR ASST- SP E (512) 841-3553
WYATT MONICA T-MS/6 MATH (512) 414-3265
YOVICH MONICA T-MS/SE READING (512) 841-3560
Bedichek