Contact Organization Chart  
Directory

Welcome to the AISD employee directory. Click on the help button to see instructions for each search option.

help Search Option 1: Define the Search Criteria
Search for that
help Search Option 2: Last Name Alpha
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
help Search Option 3: By School/Department

Search Results:

Last Name First Name Job Title Schools/Departments Telephone
D T GUN JUANA T-HS SPANISH MCCALLUM HS 841-2234
D'ALOISIO HEATHER T-EL 4TH ESL CASEY ELEM 841-6900
DABBERT PATRICIA LIAISON BUS PAR COMM & COMM ENG 414-3991
DADMEHR SHIREEN T-HS MATH ANN RICHARDS 841-4092
DAGAR DONNA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-1700
DAGAR FRED T-HS ENGLISH LANIER HS 841-2519
DAGAR JOHN T-HS/SE MATH AUSTIN HS 414-7294
DAILEY CRISTINA TCHR ASST- SP E BLAZIER ELEM 841-8800
DAILEY KATY T-EL 2ND ZILKER ELEM 841-0754
DAILEY-SAMUELS AVE RENEE T-HS DELTA ALC 414-3686
DAILY CARLY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAILY RITA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAILY SARAH T-EL/SE WINN ELEM 841-2970
DAINES AMBER T-HS MATH LANIER HS
DALE AUBREE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DALE CLINT F/S MGR II BROWN ELEM 414-0607
DALE DIVA CHILD CARE WKR HILL ELEM 414-8052
DALEY JONATHAN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES ( ) -
DALLMEYER CAROLYN ADMIN ASST III CLIFTON (CDS)/P 414-2258
DALLMEYER CAROLYN ADMIN ASST III CLIFTON CENTER 414-2258
DALLMEYER CAROLYN ADMIN ASST III ROSEDALE 414-2258
DALTON BRENDA SR PROCURE SPEC CON & PROC SVCS 414-2113
DALTON DENNIS T-HS SCI- GEN'L LANIER HS
DALU SANAA TCHR ASST- SP E HOUSTON ELEM 414-2517
DALY ANNE T-EL 5TH DOSS ELEM
DALY ELAINE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAMMANN DAWN T-MS 6TH READ GORZYCKI MS 841-8600
DAMMANN JAMES T-HS BIOLOGY BOWIE HS 841-4124
DAMOMMIO TANYA T-EL GENERAL SUMMITT ELEM 414-4484
DANCE MELINDA T-EL 1ST ESL MAPLEWOOD ELEM 414-4402
DANE'EL ASHA INST SUPP CORD CHIEF ACAD OFCR 414-1522
DANFORD EMILY T-EL PK ESL DOBIE PRE-K 414-3270
DANFORTH DEBBIE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 799-8830
DANG LUNG TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 368-2607
DANIEL CHELSEY T-EL MUSIC BOONE ELEM 841-5380
DANIELE CYNTHIA SPEECH PATH BOONE ELEM 414-2537
DANIELS CAMILA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 782-0557
DANIELS CASEY T-MS/SE MENDEZ MS 414-3284
DANIELS CHANEEL ASST DIR-BOND FACILITIES 414-3632
DANIELS JENNIFER ELEM PRINCIPAL DAVIS ELEM 414-4139
DANIELS JUANITA TCHR ASST- SP E TRAVIS HS 414-7755
DANIELS MALIK TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DANIELS MARGARET T-7/8 SCI- GEN' GARCIA YMLA 414-1700
DANIELS RALPH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DANTI JASON TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DARBY AMANDA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DARBY ANGELA PROF LEARN SPEC EDUC QUALITY 414-9574
DARBY SARAH T-EL KIN ESL WALNUT CREEK 965-0932
DARE MICHELE T-EL 1ST HILL ELEM 414-2369
DARE MONTIE ADMIN ASST II SOCIAL STUDIES 414-4361
DASILVA FERNANDO T-EL KIN BIL BARRINGTON ELEM 736-6307
DASILVA TRACIE CLERK III- SCH MILLS ELEM 841-2400
DASKAM ALLISON STRAT COMM SUP COMM & COMM ENG 414-9832
DASTOUS KATHLEEN T-MS CATE TECH BAILEY MS 414-3254
DASTOUS KATHLEEN T-MS CATE TECH MURCHISON MS 414-3254
DATHE CECILIA TUTOR BLACKSHEAR ELEM 414-2021
DAUGHTRY LESLIE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAUTEL RIKKI T-HS/SE REAGAN HS 414-2523
DAVALOS LAURO ADM SUP-AS SU ASSOC SUP-HS 414-4471
DAVENPORT CEDRIC CUSTODIAN I OVERTON ELEM 841-9300
DAVENPORT DEIRDRE T-EL 2ND ESL DAVIS ELEM 841-0461
DAVENPORT MARTHA T-HS ITINERANT HOMEBOUND 414-0370
DAVENPORT MARTHA T-HS ITINERANT HOMEBOUND 414-0370
DAVID CECILIA T-EL PK BIL HOUSTON ELEM 841-0181
DAVIDSON BETH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIDSON DANA T-HS MATH ANDERSON HS 414-2538
DAVIDSON LESLIE T-EL KIN ESL HIGHLAND PRK EL 841-1812
DAVIDSON TY HS PRINCIPAL TRAVIS HS 414-7789
DAVILA DEBBIE FOOD PROD SP II UPHAUS ECC 414-5534
DAVILA LISA GUIDANCE SEC WEBB MS 414-3258
DAVILA MAYRA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVILA NANCY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVILA RACHEL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVILA SAMANTHA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVILA VIOLA T-EL 3RD BIL BLANTON ELEM 414-2026
DAVILA CHACON MIGUEL T-EL/SE BIL BARRINGTON ELEM 841-3220
DAVILA-LARA ROSIE ADMIN ASST II WEBB PRIMARY CT 414-8831
DAVIS AMY T-EL 1ST ESL KIKER ELEM 841-3594
DAVIS ANNIE TCHR ASST- SP E AUSTIN HS 414-7238
DAVIS APRIL T-HS ENGLISH PHOENIX HOUSE 414-4729
DAVIS ARBOR BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DAVIS BARRY CUSTODIAN I COVINGTON MS 414-3276
DAVIS BETTY ATTEND SPEC III ALC 414-3669
DAVIS BRANDEE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 576-2500
DAVIS BRUCE ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTN MGMT 414-8935
DAVIS CALLIE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES ( ) -
DAVIS CAROL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-2611
DAVIS CASEY TCHR ASST- SP E CASIS ELEM 841-6900
DAVIS CASSIE T-EL 4TH BIL GOVALLE ELEM
DAVIS CHARLES ELECTRICIAN III MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3228
DAVIS CHARMAINE ADMIN ASST II JORDAN ELEM 414-2558
DAVIS CHELSEY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS CHIMERE MARIE BUS MONITOR T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER T-7/8 HISTORY SMALL MS 841-6700
DAVIS CHRISTY BUDGET TECH III STATE & FED PRO 414-3472
DAVIS CYNDI ACCTG TECH I BAILEY MS 414-5412
DAVIS CYNTHIA T-EL P.E. WOOTEN ELEM 414-2315
DAVIS DANYETTE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 422-8185
DAVIS DARRYL ELECTRICIAN III MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3227
DAVIS DEBRAH INVEN TECH IV BUS TERM NORTH 414-6527
DAVIS DERRICK T-HS HISTORY CROCKETT HS 414-2523
DAVIS DERRICK T-HS HISTORY REAGAN HS 414-2523
DAVIS DOAK TRUCK DRIVER IV WAREHOUSE 414-6060
DAVIS ED T-HS MATH LASA 841-3059
DAVIS ELIZABETH ISS MONITOR MURCHISON MS 841-1430
DAVIS EMIKO T-EL 2ND ESL PECAN SPRNGS EL 414-4445
DAVIS EMILY T-HS ENGLISH BOWIE HS 414-5247
DAVIS ETTA BUS DRIVER T/H SOUTHEAST BUS T 414-8510
DAVIS EVON T-EL 4TH ESL BOONE ELEM
DAVIS GLORIA COUNS- MS LAMAR MS 414-4496
DAVIS HANNAH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS JADWIGA T-EL MUSIC BLAZIER ELEM 414-4477
DAVIS JADWIGA T-EL MUSIC ST ELMO ELEM 414-4477
DAVIS JAMES POLICE OFCR AUSTIN HS 414-1703
DAVIS JAMES POLICE OFCR POLICE DEPARTME 414-1703
DAVIS JANELLE SHS NURSE SETON HEALTH SVCS 512-324-0195
DAVIS JANIE LIBRARIAN- ELEM WILLIAMS ELEM 841-4984
DAVIS JEFFREY T-HS LRNG SPT SVCS 414-1668
DAVIS JEFFREY T-HS TRAVIS HS 414-1668
DAVIS JENNIFER TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS JEREMY T-HS HISTORY EASTSIDE HS
DAVIS JEREMY T-HS HISTORY INTERNATNL HS
DAVIS JESSICA T-HS BIOLOGY BOWIE HS
DAVIS JOHN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS KELSEY STUDENT WORKER KIKER ELEM 414-2584
DAVIS KELSIE T-EL 1ST PEASE ELEM 841-2552
DAVIS KERRI TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES ( ) -
DAVIS KIMBERLY T-HS/SE SCIENCE REAGAN HS ( ) -
DAVIS KRISTA T-EL 2ND HILL ELEM 841-8108
DAVIS KRISTEN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS LANA T-MS T/H SMALL MS 443-4341
DAVIS LANA T-MS T/H SUBSTITUTES 443-4341
DAVIS LAURA T-EL KIN ESL HILL ELEM 414-2369
DAVIS LAURA T-EL 5TH KIKER ELEM 414-2584
DAVIS LINDSAY T-MS/6 ENGLISH PAREDES MS
DAVIS LONNELL BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DAVIS MARIA BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DAVIS MARISA T-EL PK BIL BLANTON ELEM 841-5673
DAVIS MARNICE TCHR ASST- SP E KEALING MS 414-3214
DAVIS MARY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS MEREDITH T-EL PK BIL G. THOMPSON EL 414-8458
DAVIS MICHAELA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS OFELIA FOOD PROD SPIII ANDERSON HS 414-2538
DAVIS PAT CUSTODIAN I CAMPBELL ELEM 414-2056
DAVIS PATRICE BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DAVIS RACHEL T-EL 2ND BARANOFF ELEM 841-7163
DAVIS RICHARD T-7/8 BAND PAREDES MS 841-7043
DAVIS ROBIN T-EL 4TH ESL BARANOFF ELEM 841-7150
DAVIS RON T-HS/SE SBS ANDERSON HS 841-1629
DAVIS SAMARA T-EL 4TH ESL G. THOMPSON EL 414-8497
DAVIS SANDY T-EL/SE ADAPT P BLANTON ELEM 841-5671
DAVIS SHERRI LR/PK MONITOR JORDAN ELEM 414-2578
DAVIS SHONTA TCHR ASST- SP E AKINS HS 841-9900
DAVIS SKEEBO II BLDG OPER I MAINT - SVC CNT 414-5441
DAVIS TAYLOR T-EL 3RD ESL BARTON HILLS 414-2013
DAVIS TONI T-EL 1ST ESL HIGHLAND PRK EL 841-3897
DAVIS TONI ADMIN SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAVIS DE CASTANEDA GLORIA CUSTODIAN I JORDAN ELEM 414-2578
DAVIS DE CASTANEDA GLORIA CUSTODIAN I PEASE ELEM 414-2578
DAVISHINES KIMBERLY T-EL 1ST ESL PILLOW ELEM 414-2350
DAVISON BREE AUTISM SPEC SPEC ED - SCB
DAVOODY SARAH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAWKINS JARED TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAWKRAJAI JARUKAMOL T-7/8 MATH ANN RICHARDS 841-4061
DAWSON EMILIA TEACHER SUB GALINDO ELEM
DAWSON EMILIA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAWSON IRENE FOOD PROD SP II UPHAUS ECC 414-5534
DAWSON JENNIFER T-HS DANCE BOWIE HS 414-2340
DAWSON LINDA TUTOR WEBB MS 414-8831
DAWSON MARK T-HS AVID CROCKETT HS 414-7865
DAWSON SARA T-EL 4TH ESL OAK HILL ELEM 841-3939
DAY AMANDA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 281-3078
DAY CINDY SYS SUPPRT ASST MANAGEMENT INFO 414-9323
DAY ISADORA T-EL 4TH ESL HART ELEM
DAY JENNY LIBRARIAN- ELEM LEE ELEM 414-2098
DAY MARY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DAY SIMON TCHR ASST- SP E PEREZ ELEM 841-9100
DAYON MEREDITH T-EL 5TH ESL BRYKER WOODS EL 841-2309
DAYTON JACQUELYNN TCHR ASST- SP E WOOTEN ELEM 414-2315
DE ALCALA MELISSA T-EL KIN ESL PEREZ ELEM 841-9100
DE ANDA ALAN LR/PK MONITOR MCBEE ELEM 841-2500
DE ANDA JOSEPH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DE AVILA STEVE T-EL 3RD BIL SANCHEZ ELEM 841-0272
DE AVILA STEVEN T-EL 2ND BIL OAK SPRINGS EL 414-4413
DE BANDA MARGARITA LR/PK MONITOR REILLY ELEM 414-4464
DE CASTANEDA SILVIA FOOD PROD SP II AKINS HS 841-9900
DE CASTILLO GRISELDA BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DE COSS MARIA TCHR ASST- SP E EASTSIDE HS 414-5810
DE GANTE DOLORES FOOD PROD SPIII AKINS HS 841-9813
DE GARZA BENNY FOOD PROD SP IV OVERTON ELEM 841-9330
DE JESUS DIANA FOOD PROD SUB FOOD SERVICE 414-0251
DE JESUS JUANA CUSTODIAN I ANN RICHARDS 414-3236
DE JESUS GUTIERREZ FLORENCIO HEAD CUST I METZ ELEM 414-0810
DE JOHN CHRISTINE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES (832) 205-5022
DE LA CRUZ ALMA CLERK IV- SCH RIDGETOP ELEM 414-2006
DE LA CRUZ DALILA CUSTODIAN I METZ ELEM 414-4408
DE LA CRUZ ELSA T-EL 4TH BIL PLEASNT HILL EL
DE LA CRUZ JESSICA TCHR ASST- SP E LEE ELEM 841-1787
DE LA CRUZ KARLA T-EL KIN BIL GOVALLE ELEM ( ) -
DE LA CRUZ LARRY HS ASST PRIN LANIER HS 414-2514
DE LA CRUZ DECARDONA ROCIO LR/PK MONITOR HOUSTON ELEM 414-2517
DE LA CRUZ-TORRES SYLVIA T-EL PK BIL DAVIS ELEM 841-2500
DE LA FUENTE ERIKA FOOD PROD SPIII TRAVIS HS 841-7400
DE LA GARZA CARLOS T-EL ART OVERTON ELEM 841-9325
DE LA GARZA ERICA TEEN PAR SUP SP TRAVIS HS 841-7407
DE LA GARZA JAIME T-7/8 P.E. WEBB MS 414-4184
DE LA GARZA JOEL ELEM PRINCIPAL PICKLE ELEM 841-8401
DE LA GARZA-CONNESS MONICA MS ASST PRIN MEANS YWLA 841-6038
DE LA HUERTA JERRY T-HS P.E. REAGAN HS 414-2523
DE LA HUERTA JESSE ACADEMY DIRECTO REAGAN HS 414-7606
DE LA PAZ DENA T-EL 4TH ESL JOSLIN ELEM 414-2094
DE LA PAZ QUESADA VICTORIA FOOD PROD SP I KEALING MS 414-3214
DE LA PENA ORANDAY LILIANA TUTOR DOBIE MS 414-3270
DE LA ROSA ALFREDO PAINTER II MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DE LA ROSA CARLA HS ASST PRIN BOWIE HS 414-2838
DE LA ROSA CECY T-EL 4TH BIL PALM ELEM 414-2545
DE LA ROSA CONSUELO CUSTODIAN I MILLS ELEM 841-2414
DE LA ROSA MARVELIA ACADEMY DIRECTO LANIER HS 414-2514
DE LA ROSA TIFFANY T-EL 4TH BIL OAK HILL ELEM 414-2336
DE LA TORRE CHRISTINE T-HS SCI- GEN'L CROCKETT HS 414-2532
DE LA TORRE JOEL COMM SCH ST CDR HART ELEM 841-2116
DE LA TORRE-SALAZAR DINORAH T-EL 4TH BIL REILLY ELEM 414-4464
DE LA TORRIENTE ALAN T-EL 3RD BIL WALNUT CREEK 414-4499
DE LEON GUILLERMO HELP DSK SP IV INFO SYS ADMN 414-9343
DE LEON JESUSA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DE LEON JULIA LR/PK MONITOR READ 414-9400
DE LEON LINDA SHS SHA SETON HEALTH SVCS 512-324-0195
DE LEON MELE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DE LEON MELISSA ADM SUP- SP ED SPECIAL EDUCATI 414-2260
DE LEON SANDRA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DE LEON ALVARADO MARIA FOOD PROD SP V ORTEGA ELEM 841-0382
DE LEON MONTOYA MARTHA T-EL PK BIL ANDREWS ELEM 414-5648
DE LOS SANTOS ANA F/S MGR I DAVIS ELEM 841-0467
DE LOS SANTOS ERICA T-EL 4TH ESL NORTH CENT ELEM 414-1700
DE LOS SANTOS KRISANN CHILD CARE WKR PATTON ELEM 414-1489
DE LOS SANTOS ORLANDA SPEECH PATH BALDWIN ELEM 841-8900
DE LUNA LIZETTE T-EL 5TH BIL MCBEE ELEM 841-2351
DE LUNA MARIA FOOD PROD SP II BEDICHEK MS 414-3265
DE LUNA MARIA DEL ROSARIO CUSTODIAN I MENCHACA ELEM 414-2333
DE MENDEZ JUANA LR/PK MONITOR BOONE ELEM 414-2537
DE MOLINA MARIA CUSTODIAN I SERVICE CENTER 414-3270
DE PRANG CAMILLE T-HS ENGLISH AUSTIN HS 414-2514
DE PRANG CAMILLE T-HS ENGLISH TRAVIS HS 414-2514
DE RIVERA NARCISA CUSTODIAN I BLACKSHEAR ELEM 414-2021
DE SEAY MARIA CUSTODIAN I ANDERSON HS 414-2538
DE URBANO OFELIA FOOD PROD SP I JORDAN ELEM 841-6399
DE URIOSTE FERNANDO T-MS/SE SCORES FULMORE MS 414-3207
DE WINNE NIKOLAS T-HS MATH AKINS HS 841-9900
DE'GRAFT-DICKSON FRANCIS TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEAN CATHERYN T-EL 1ST BIL GRAHAM ELEM 414-2395
DEAN DAVID ELEM PRINCIPAL HART ELEM 841-2101
DEAN MORGAN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES (210) 269-8621
DEAN NICOLE T-EL 2ND KIKER ELEM 414-2584
DEAN SHIRLEY INSTR/CURR SPEC PICKLE ELEM 841-8484
DEANE LEAH T-HS SOC SCI ANDERSON HS
DEAS GENEVIEVE COMM SCH ST CDR BLAZIER ELEM 841-8800
DEASON PAMELA T-EL KIN ESL WILLIAMS ELEM 841-5020
DEATHE NIKKI T-EL MUSIC BRENTWOOD ELEM 841-6467
DEATHE NIKKI T-EL MUSIC GRAHAM ELEM 841-6467
DEATHERAGE TODD T-7/8 CHOIR PAREDES MS 841-7104
DEATLEY GREGG T-EL 5TH ESL GULLETT ELEM 414-2082
DEATS MARY TUTOR LINDER ELEM 414-2398
DEBUS CANDACE SHS NURSE DAWSON ELEM 512-324-0195
DEBUS CANDACE SHS NURSE LINDER ELEM 512-324-0195
DEBUS CANDACE SHS NURSE SETON HEALTH SVCS 512-324-0195
DEBUS CANDACE SHS NURSE UPHAUS ECC 512-324-0195
DEC CATHERINE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DECARLI LINNETT SPEECH PATH OAK HILL ELEM 841-3971
DECESARIS GAYLE TCHR ASST- SP E MILLS ELEM 841-2400
DECHICK JAMES T-7/8 AD SOC SC BEDICHEK MS
DECHICK MELINDA COUNS- MS PAREDES MS
DECKARD ROBERT HS ASST PRIN AKINS HS 414-2826
DECKER ELIZABETH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEEB MOLLIE T-EL ART COWAN ELEM 841-2700
DEETER CAROLYN T-MS CATE ANN RICHARDS 841-4037
DEFAGO LILIANA TCHR ASST- SP E GORZYCKI MS 841-8600
DEFALCO ANNIE T-EL/SE PEREZ ELEM 841-9100
DEGANTE SILVIA FOOD PROD SPIII WOOLDRIDGE ELEM 841-4225
DEGELIA SAMUEL T-HS HEALTH BOWIE HS 414-7353
DEGOLLADO MARY ACCTG TECH III COMMUNITY ED E 414-0220
DEGOLLADO RACHE CLERK IV- SCH ZILKER ELEM 414-3314
DEGON MICHELLE T-EL KIN ESL JOSLIN ELEM 414-2094
DEH SHELLY T-HS/SE INCLUS ALC 414-3680
DEHAVEN JAMIE T-7/8 READING MURCHISON MS 414-3254
DEHOLTON RUTH T-HS MATH LASA 414-5272
DEHOLTON RUTH T-HS MATH LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 414-5272
DEHON DANIEL STUDENT WORKER COMMUNITY ED L
DEHON DANIEL STUDENT WORKER PAREDES MS
DEHOUX CHRISTINE T-7/8 MARTIN MS 414-3243
DEHOYOS YOLANDA EXEC ASST I SPECIAL PROGRAM 414-3705
DEIFIK ALEXANDRA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEIGNAN LYNDSAY T-EL 3RD ESL WILLIAMS ELEM 414-2525
DEINES CHRISTINE T-EL KIN ESL BRENTWOOD ELEM
DEITZ ALISSA T-EL 1ST BIL SANCHEZ ELEM 841-1078
DEJESUS JOSE CUSTODIAN I AUSTIN HS 414-2505
DEJONG ELS T-EL PK BIL TRAVIS HTS ELEM 841-0878
DEJUAREZ MARIA FOOD PROD SP II WIDEN ELEM 841-7540
DEL CASTILLO JEFFREY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEL GRANDE ANGELA T-ML/SE ROSEDALE 414-3617
DEL RIO ANGEL Program Directo CAN 414-9643
DEL RIO JORGE BLDG OPER III MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DEL RIO SILVIA CLERK IV- SCH BARRINGTON ELEM 414-4609
DEL RIO YAMIRA TCHR ASST DOBIE PRE-K 414-9010
DEL TORO ELISA T-EL/SE BIL WIDEN ELEM 414-2556
DEL TORO NACOM TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEL VALLE MARIA DE JESUS FOOD PROD SP I PAREDES MS 841-7045
DEL VALLE OLIVIA ADMIN SUB G. THOMPSON EL 414-4734
DEL VALLE OLIVIA ADMIN SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-4734
DELA CRUZ ARLETH BUDGET TECH III STATE & FED PRO 414-2121
DELA CRUZ YOLANDA T-7/8 LRNG SPT SVCS 414-1673
DELA MORENA-CHU CARMEN T-7/8 SPANISH KEALING MS 632-1638
DELACERDA DIANA FOOD PROD SUB FOOD SERVICE 414-0251
DELACRUZ ELIDIA FOOD PROD SP II MCBEE ELEM 841-2363
DELACRUZ JULIAN CUSTODIAN I CASEY ELEM 841-6900
DELACRUZ RODRIGO CUSTODIAN I WEBB MS 414-3258
DELANEY ANGELA T-MS/SE LIFE SK SMALL MS
DELAROSA MAGGIE ELEM PRINCIPAL MCBEE ELEM 414-9763
DELAROSA MONICA LR/PK MONITOR KOCUREK ELEM 414-2547
DELAROSA MONICA LR/PK MONITOR SUBSTITUTES 414-2547
DELCASTILLO ALEXANDER T-EL 5TH BIL COOK ELEM 414-2510
DELEON ERNEST BLDG OPER I MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DELEON MICHELLE BIL INST/CURR S RODRIGUEZ ELEM 841-7200
DELEON VICTOR GROUNDSKEEPER MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DELEON-LOPEZ MELINA T-EL 4TH BIL WALNUT CREEK 414-2578
DELGADILLO VICENTE ASBES ABATE WKR MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DELGADO ALEJANDRO T-EL 5TH BIL WOOTEN ELEM 414-2315
DELGADO EMILY ACADEMY DIRECTO EASTSIDE HS 414-5810
DELGADO ERLINDA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DELGADO EVERARDO BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DELGADO GIGI HEAD CUST I LANGFORD ELEM 414-1765
DELGADO MARIA TCHR ASST READ 414-5520
DELGADO MARIA FOOD PROD SPIII TRAVIS HS 841-7400
DELGADO MARIA TCHR ASST UPHAUS ECC 414-5520
DELGADO MARISELA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-1700
DELGADO MARTHA BUS MONITOR EXT LEAVE-PR/AD 414-6500
DELGADO MINNIE EXEC ASST II ASSOC SUPT PK-8 414-0038
DELGADO PERLA ASST DIR-COM EN COMM & COMM ENG 414-9832
DELGADO ROCIO CUSTODIAN I BLANTON ELEM 414-2026
DELGADO ROSA LR/PK MONITOR PATTON ELEM 414-1700
DELGADO TANYA T-EL/SE BIL BARRINGTON ELEM
DELINE JIM T-EL P.E. HIGHLAND PRK EL 841-1826
DELLAHOUSSAYE-WHITE MELISSA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DELLANA DEANNA T-HS JOURNALISM BOWIE HS 841-7399
DELLAS NICK T-HS BIOLOGY LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 841-3034
DELLEY DEBRA T-MS/V BUSN ED BEDICHEK MS 414-3225
DELLEY DEBRA T-MS/V BUSN ED BURNET MS 414-3225
DELMORE KATIE T-HS SPEECH AKINS HS 841-9900
DELOACH ARLIS T-EL 2ND ESL BLANTON ELEM 414-2026
DELOACH MICHELLE T-EL 2ND ESL NORTH CENT ELEM
DELOS SANTOS MARIA F/S MGR III MARTIN MS 841-0875
DELP ERICA T-EL 3RD ESL COOK ELEM 841-5170
DELPH KATHERINE STUDENT WORKER COMMUNITY ED E 414-0112
DELPH-BARNES ELISA T-EL 3RD BIL MENCHACA ELEM 841-5508
DELPHIA MICHELLE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DELUNA JORGE HEAD CUST II MENDEZ MS 841-0998
DEMARCO-PUNDT MICHELLE COUNS- ELEM COWAN ELEM 841-2752
DEMENT JESSICA T-EL 2ND DAWSON ELEM 414-2070
DEMENT STEPHEN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEMOS ANTHEA T-EL PK ESL PATTON ELEM 414-1780
DEMOSS JESSICA T-HS SCI- GEN'L INTERNATNL HS 414-6817
DEMOTT JAMES TCHR ASST- SP E ROSEDALE 414-3617
DEMPS DK ASST SUP- BUS O BUS TERM NORTH 414-6523
DEMPS RHONDA T-7/8 LRNG SPT SVCS 414-6613
DEMPSEY STEPHANIE T-EL 2ND ESL BARANOFF ELEM 841-7100
DENEGA PATTI T-EL 1ST ESL GULLETT ELEM 841-0350
DENHAM MARY BUS DRIVER BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DENHAM MARY BUS DRIVER TEST2 414-6500
DENIS RAMOS KENIA FOOD PROD SP I COOK ELEM 841-5215
DENISON VICTORIA T-EL 3RD ESL CASIS ELEM
DENMON VALETA T-MS AVID KEALING MS 414-3214
DENNETT RENEE TUTOR BARANOFF ELEM 841-7100
DENNING ALEXANDRA T-EL KIN ESL CASEY ELEM ( ) -
DENNING JOSHUA T-HS THEAT/DRAM MCCALLUM HS (502) 338-3116
DENNIS ANGELIQUE T-EL/SE ELY CHI DAWSON ELEM 841-0674
DENNIS LEE T-HS/SE MATH TRAVIS HS 841-8170
DENNIS SCOTT T-HS ENGLISH BOWIE HS 841-7100
DENOVA MARIA CUSTODIAN I AUSTIN HS 414-2505
DENSMORE JANET T-EL BIL INST C ANDREWS ELEM 414-5618
DENSON CAROL T-EL 2ND BIL JOSLIN ELEM 841-3457
DENT STEVEN T-HS SCI- GEN'L AUSTIN HS 841-1927
DEONARIAN MARIAH T-EL MUSIC G. THOMPSON EL 414-8446
DEPUE LANE T-EL 3RD ESL COWAN ELEM 841-2692
DEPUTRON CINDY T-EL 2ND ESL MATHEWS ELEM 841-1499
DERINGER DIANE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DERRIG ANNE T-HS READING AKINS HS
DESANTO SAM T-EL/SE LIFE SK BROOKE ELEM 841-0055
DESESSA AMANDA LSSP KIKER ELEM 841-3645
DESHA GINA REGISTRAR IV AUSTIN HS 414-7218
DESHAW SARA SOCIAL SVCS SPE LRNG SPT SVCS 414-1700
DESHAY CHARLES BUS DRIVER T/H SOUTHEAST BUS T 414-8510
DESHAY LUCY TCHR ASST- SP E PILLOW ELEM 414-2350
DESPUJOLS JESSICA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DESTEFANO DEBORAH LIBRARIAN- CENT LIBRARY MEDIA C 414-4935
DETERDING LISA T-MS/SE SCORES BAILEY MS 841-1382
DETHLEFSEN SARA LIBRARIAN- ELEM BALDWIN ELEM 841-8900
DETRICH PATRICIA INSTR/CURR SPEC GULLETT ELEM 841-0333
DETTMER JODI T-EL 3RD ESL MCBEE ELEM ( ) -
DETTMER JODI T-EL 3RD ESL SUBSTITUTES ( ) -
DEUNGER TONY TRUCK DRIVER IV WAREHOUSE 414-6072
DEUTCHMAN JENNIFER T-HS SIGN LANG AUSTIN HS 414-2505
DEUTSCH ALTHEIA T-EL P.E. GULLETT ELEM 414-4488
DEUTSCH ALTHEIA T-EL P.E. SANCHEZ ELEM 414-4488
DEUTSCH ALTHEIA T-EL P.E. SIMS ELEM 414-4488
DEUTSCH CAROLYN CLERICAL SUB SUBSTITUTES 913-3899
DEUTSCH MELISSA PROCURE ASSIST TRANSPORTATION 414-0235
DEVANEY DEBORAH COUNS- MS BAILEY MS 414-5419
DEVANEY LAURA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEVANEY SUSAN T-HS ENGLISH ANDERSON HS 841-1614
DEVEAU LINDSAY TCHR ASST- SP E PEREZ ELEM 841-9100
DEVEREAUX DUANE T-MS/6 SOC SCI O HENRY MS
DEVETTER KELLY T-EL 2ND ESL BARANOFF ELEM 841-7161
DEVINE LISSA T-MS/SE ADAPT P ROSEDALE 414-2083
DEVITO JENA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEVIVO AMELIA T-EL LIT COACH COOK ELEM 414-2510
DEVIVO AMELIA T-EL LIT COACH WIDEN ELEM 414-2510
DEVOE ANNIE BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DEVORE SARAH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DEWBERRY WILLIAM TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-1700
DEWITT-ROHRER ANN T-7/8 SCI- GEN' PAREDES MS 841-6800
DEYOUNG ALLISON INSTR/CURR SPEC CASIS ELEM 414-2062
DIAL ARIANNA T-EL 3RD BIL BROWN ELEM 414-2047
DIALLO ABDULAI TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIAS JENNIFER ADMIN ASST II BRENTWOOD ELEM 414-4333
DIAS JOE SOCIAL SVCS SPE LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 414-2543
DIAZ ALICIA POL COMM SPECIA POLICE DEPARTME 414-1703
DIAZ ANA TEACHER SUB MCBEE ELEM 670-0053
DIAZ ANA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 670-0053
DIAZ ARGELIA FOOD PROD SP II CROCKETT HS 414-2532
DIAZ BERTHA ADMIN ASST III CON & PROC SVCS 414-2204
DIAZ BILL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-1700
DIAZ CLAUDIA BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DIAZ CYNTHIA MENTOR TEACHER ANN RICHARDS 841-4077
DIAZ DELTA ADMIN ASST II LANGFORD ELEM 414-1765
DIAZ DIAZ CUSTODIAN I WEBB MS 414-4178
DIAZ EDSON TRANSLATOR COMM & COMM ENG 414-1700
DIAZ ELISENA DROPOUT INT SPE PAREDES MS 841-7671
DIAZ FRAMY ELEM ASST PRIN BARRINGTON ELEM 841-3182
DIAZ HILDA T-EL 4TH BIL WALNUT CREEK 841-4577
DIAZ JESSE HVY EQUIPT OPER MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DIAZ JUAN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 381-7273
DIAZ JUAN COMM SCH ST CDR WIDEN ELEM 841-0813
DIAZ JUDY FOOD PROD SP IV ALLISON ELEM 414-0408
DIAZ KATHRYN CUSTODIAN I BROWN ELEM 414-2047
DIAZ LIANA BUS DRIVER T/H SOUTHEAST BUS T 414-8510
DIAZ MARIA TCHR ASST- SP E LANGFORD ELEM 414-1765
DIAZ MARIBEL CLERK III- SCH BURNET MS 414-3225
DIAZ MARITZA ACCTG TECH I BEDICHEK MS 414-5885
DIAZ MARTINA LR/PK MONITOR PEREZ ELEM 841-9100
DIAZ MARY CLERICAL SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-1700
DIAZ MYRNA T-EL 4TH BIL WOOLDRIDGE ELEM 414-2353
DIAZ OFELIA FOOD PROD SPIII LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 414-1948
DIAZ OMAR TUTOR WEBB MS 414-8831
DIAZ PETE CUSTODIAN I BRYKER WOODS EL 414-2054
DIAZ RAMON SECURITY GUARD MARTIN MS 414-3243
DIAZ RICHMOND T-EL GENERAL DAEP 841-0620
DIAZ ROY BLDG OPER III MAINT - SVC CNT 414-7240
DIAZ TERESA CUSTODIAN I PECAN SPRNGS EL 414-4445
DIAZ TERESA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIAZ YESICA PROGRAM FACIL EASTSIDE HS 841-5883
DIAZ YOLANDA CUSTODIAN I LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 414-2543
DIAZ CONCEPCION LAURA BUS DRIVER T/H SOUTHEAST BUS T 414-8510
DIAZ DEHESA EMILIO BLDG OPER III MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DIAZ DEHESA LILIANA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIAZ-ARELLANO DOLMA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIAZ-CAMARILLO ELIA ELEM PRINCIPAL HOUSTON ELEM 414-3560
DIAZ-CHACON LUIS TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 648-7843
DICKERSON CELESTE SEMS CLERK SPECIAL EDUCATI 414-9848
DICKERSON PEARLIE BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DICKEY DANIYEL T-MS/SE MATH MARTIN MS 841-2598
DICKEY ELIZABETH ADMIN- ALT CTR ROSEDALE 414-2030
DICKEY LETICIA T-HS/V HLTH SCI REAGAN HS
DICKIE BARBARA T-EL KIN ESL LANGFORD ELEM 414-1765
DICUFFA JILL T-7/8 AD SOC SC ANN RICHARDS 841-4034
DIEDRICH GREGORY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 585-4278
DIEHL DAN MS PRINCIPAL BEDICHEK MS 414-3265
DIETERT HOLLY T-ML/SE VIS HDC ROSEDALE 414-5008
DIETZ CYNTHIA T-EL KIN ESL PATTON ELEM 414-1402
DIETZ RACHEL T-7/8 COMP LIT LAMAR MS 512-3217
DIETZ SARAH T-7/8 MATH SMALL MS 841-6768
DIETZEL JEFF MENTOR TCHR AKINS HS 841-9714
DIKIBO SPECIAL BUS MONITOR T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DIKIBO SUNSHINE BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DILL LAURA LR/PK MONITOR MENCHACA ELEM 414-2333
DILLAMAN ERIK T-HS LANG ARTS TRAVIS HS 841-8199
DILLARD BRENDA BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DILLARD JIM A/C CNTL TECH MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3206
DILLAWN AMIE INSTR/CURR SPEC REAGAN HS 414-2523
DILLE SARAH T-HS ENGLISH CROCKETT HS 841-1748
DILLENBERGER JESSICA BIL INST/CURR S METZ ELEM 414-4408
DILLON SANDI T-EL 3RD ESL OAK HILL ELEM 841-3942
DIMAS GLORIA T-7/8 BURNET MS 414-3225
DIMAS JESSICA INSTRUCT COACH DOBIE PRE-K 414-3270
DIMAS-MARTINEZ ANABEL FOOD PROD SP II EASTSIDE HS 841-5908
DIMAS-MARTINEZ YEYMI FOOD PROD SP II EASTSIDE HS 841-5908
DIMEGO VICKY ADMIN ASST III EDUC SUPP SERV 414-1660
DIMINYATZ CANDICE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIMITRY THOMAS SHS SCHOOL NURS HOUSTON ELEM 324-0195
DIMITRY THOMAS SHS SCHOOL NURS RODRIGUEZ ELEM 324-0195
DIMITRY THOMAS SHS SCHOOL NURS SETON HEALTH SVCS 324-0195
DINAN MEAGHAN T-7/8 SPANISH MURCHISON MS 414-3254
DINGES CRYSTAL T-EL KIN ESL SUNSET VLY ELEM
DINH THANH TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DINUBILA ANN T-7/8 LANG ARTS DOBIE MS
DIONNE DAVID T-EL 5TH BIL LANGFORD ELEM 414-1765
DIRKES JAMES T-HS CATE MEDIA CROCKETT HS 841-1650
DISHNER TONY ADMIN- ALT CTR CLIFTON (CDS)/P 414-2259
DISHNER TONY ADMIN- ALT CTR CLIFTON CENTER 414-2259
DISTEL JAMI T-EL 3RD ESL PATTON ELEM 414-1429
DITTMAR PATRICIA T-HS PHYS/CHEM BOWIE HS 841-4133
DIXON APRIL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIXON MATTIE T-MS CATE FAM/C BEDICHEK MS 841-3505
DIXON PATRICIA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DIXON PAULA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DO NAM FOOD PROD SP IV SUMMITT ELEM 414-4484
DO NHUNG TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-2514
DOAN THANH TCHR ASST- SP E SUMMITT ELEM 841-1366
DOBEK FABIAN T-EL KIN BIL COOK ELEM ( ) -
DODD BERNADETTE COUNS- MS LAMAR MS 414-4498
DODD CAMERON TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DODD HOLLY SHS SCHOOL NURS SETON HEALTH SVCS 324-0195
DODD RANDY TELECOM ANALYST NETWORK SUPPORT 414-9333
DODD-GRAY SUSAN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DODGE ROBIN T-EL/SE ELY CHI BOONE ELEM 414-2537
DODSON MICHAEL ANN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOECKEL DANIELLE T-7/8 BURNET MS 841-8288
DOECKEL MATHEW COUNS- MS BURNET MS 841-8299
DOERR DAVID T-HS CATE GRAPH AKINS HS 841-9744
DOFFING JESSICA T-7/8 MATH BURNET MS
DOGGETT ANDREW T-7/8 SCI- GEN' GORZYCKI MS 841-8673
DOHERTY AMY T-EL 2ND ESL GULLETT ELEM 414-2082
DOHERTY AMY T-EL 2ND ESL SUBSTITUTES 414-2082
DOLEJS CHRISTOPHER TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOLLAR MARY T-EL ESL HARRIS ELEM 414-2085
DOLMAN CRISTINA T-7/8 AD SOC SC BAILEY MS 414-4990
DOLPH ANNA T-EL 2ND BIL BECKER ELEM 841-0655
DOMAN AMY T-MS/SE READING MENDEZ MS 841-0964
DOMASCO REX T-EL MUSIC BLANTON ELEM 841-5666
DOMBKOWSKI MARI T-EL KIN BIL WOOTEN ELEM 841-4433
DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA ACADEMIC DEAN BURNET MS 414-3225
DOMINGUEZ DARIELA LR/PK MONITOR GOVALLE ELEM
DOMINGUEZ ESTHER TCHR ASST- SP E KEALING MS 414-3214
DOMINGUEZ KELLI T-EL KIN HILL ELEM 841-0421
DOMINGUEZ KRISTIN CLERICAL SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOMINGUEZ MONICA T-EL PK BIL ORTEGA ELEM 414-4417
DOMINGUEZ ROSA LIBRARIAN- ELEM LANGFORD ELEM 414-4950
DOMINGUEZ SANDY BUS DRIVER T/H SOUTHEAST BUS T 414-8510
DOMINGUEZ SUSAN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 799-6660
DOMINGUEZ DE OROZCO LAURA TCHR ASST- BIL COOK ELEM 414-2510
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA MARIA T-EL PK BIL RODRIGUEZ ELEM 841-7200
DOMINGUEZ SANABRIA MARIBEL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DON DE'VILLE JOELLE T-7/8 LIFE SCI GORZYCKI MS 841-8600
DONAHUE DIANNA T-EL KIN ESL JORDAN ELEM
DONAHUE KRISTIN T-EL 4TH ESL MILLS ELEM 841-2445
DONAHUE SHANNON SPEECH PATH-BIL WIDEN ELEM 841-0828
DONAHUE TAYLOR TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DONALSON JEREMY T-HS SOC SCI ANDERSON HS
DONELAN KAREN LIBRARIAN- HS LASA 414-7065
DONELAN KAREN LIBRARIAN- HS LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 414-7065
DONG TINA I-C- S/W-L/JOUR WORLD LANGUAGES 414-4212
DONLEY CINDY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-2611
DONLEY MINNIE BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM NORTH 414-6520
DONNELLY CATHY T-MS/6 SOC SCI GARCIA MS 841-9400
DONNELLY RACHEL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DONO DEBORAH T-7/8 ESL DOBIE MS 414-3270
DONOHOE ELIZABETH T-EL/SE BARANOFF ELEM ( ) -
DONOHOE ELIZABETH T-EL/SE PATTON ELEM ( ) -
DONOVAN SHERI T-EL LIT COACH PEASE ELEM 414-4428
DONSBACH KAREN T-7/8 SCI- GEN' BAILEY MS 841-3738
DONTON JULIE T-EL 4TH ESL SUMMITT ELEM 414-4484
DOOLDENIYA WENDY T-HS ART TRAVIS HS 414-7750
DOOLEY KAITLYNN T-EL 4TH ESL RODRIGUEZ ELEM 841-7200
DOOLEY LAURA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOOLITTLE MARTHA SR RSRCH ASSOC RESEARCH & EVAL 414-3611
DOPSON WILLIAM T-MS/6 SOC SCI MEANS YWLA 414-3234
DORLEAN BELEMA BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 294-4164
DORMAN JOANN T-EL 4TH KIKER ELEM 414-2584
DORNER SARITA LR/PK MONITOR BOONE ELEM 414-2537
DORNUBARI OGIDI KAMENE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DORRANCE BARBARA T-EL PK BIL ANDREWS ELEM 414-5658
DORRIS ANGELA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES ( ) -
DORSCH VICKI TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 233-6549
DORSEY DEYAPORATE PARENT SUP SPEC SIMS ELEM 841-1251
DORSEY MECHELE T-EL KIN ESL BALDWIN ELEM 841-8927
DORSEY VERNA DEAN CLERICAL SUB SUBSTITUTES 461-7950
DOST MATTHEW T-7/8 AD SOC SC BEDICHEK MS 414-3265
DOSTALIYEV NAJAF TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOTSON DOTSON CUSTODIAN I OAK SPRINGS EL 414-3270
DOUDEN CYNTHIA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOUGHERTY CORINNA ACCTG TECH I SMALL MS 841-6730
DOUGHERTY CRIS T-EL KIN ESL CLAYTON ELEM 841-9200
DOUGLAS KELLY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-1700
DOUGLAS MICHAEL TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOUGLAS NANCY T-EL 5TH ANDREWS ELEM 414-5611
DOUGLASS BILL SENIOR UNIX ADM NETWORK SUPPORT 414-9304
DOVALINA ARACELY CLERK IV- SCH PICKLE ELEM 841-8400
DOVALINA RACHEL LR/PK MONITOR CASEY ELEM 841-6900
DOVE TIFFIN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOVER LESLIE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 542-9063
DOW PAULINE CHF ACADEM OFCR CHIEF ACAD OFCR 414-9662
DOW TINA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES ( ) -
DOWDY REGAN T-HS LRNG SPT SVCS 414-6618
DOWELL KELLIE T-EL 6TH ESL MATHEWS ELEM
DOWELL RICHARD T-EL 4TH BRYKER WOODS EL 414-2054
DOWNEY ROBERT T-HS ROTC BOWIE HS 841-4178
DOWNEY SUSAN SHS SCHOOL HEAL SETON HEALTH SVCS 324-0195
DOWNING DAVID SR ARCHITECT CENTRAL ADMIN B 414-9665
DOYLE CATHERINE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DOYLE HEATHER T-EL LIT COACH SUMMITT ELEM 841-1351
DOYLE JEANNE T-ML/SE HEAR IM STATE DEAF 414-2438
DRABICKY ANASTASIA PUBLIC REL COOR COMM & COMM ENG 414-9955
DRAGON EMILY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DRAGOO ANNIE T-HS THEAT/DRAM AUSTIN HS 414-7311
DRAGOO BILLY T-HS THEAT/DRAM AUSTIN HS 414-7311
DRAGOO ROSE T-EL KIN PILLOW ELEM 414-2350
DRAKE GWENDOLYN F/S MGR II OVERTON ELEM 841-9317
DRAKE-KEVERLINE LISA T-MS/6 MATH WEBB MS 414-0676
DRAPER DANITA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DREISS KAY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DREW BOB TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 445-2080
DREWS-VALLECILLO GLORIA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DREYER TARA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DRINKARD CHARLENE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DRINKARD MINERVA CHILD CARE WKR REAGAN HS 841-4314
DRINKS LAKESHA ELEM PRINCIPAL G. THOMPSON EL 414-8400
DRISKELL CHRIS ELECTRICIAN III MAINT - SVC CNT 414-3299
DRISKELL DARRELL SR TELECOM ANST NETWORK SUPPORT 414-9331
DRISKELL TAMMY T-EL/SE MCBEE ELEM 841-2500
DRISKELL TAMMY T-EL/SE NORTH CENT ELEM 841-2500
DRIVER MIRTHA T-EL 3RD BIL MCBEE ELEM 841-2500
DROLL BRENT COMPTROLLER FINANCE 414-2222
DRUEBERT SARAH SHS SCHOOL NURS BEDICHEK MS 324-0195
DRUEBERT SARAH SHS SCHOOL NURS SETON HEALTH SVCS 324-0195
DRUEBERT SARAH SHS SCHOOL NURS WILLIAMS ELEM 324-0195
DRUELL SCHALEAN TCHR ASST- SP E MENCHACA ELEM 841-5532
DRUMMOND JACK T-7/8 AD SOC SC O HENRY MS 414-3229
DRUMMOND LISA ELEM ASST PRIN MENCHACA ELEM 414-2333
DU CASTEL CLEMENTE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DUARTE JANISSE ADMIN ASST II ZILKER ELEM 414-3313
DUARTE JILL CLERK IV- SCH COWAN ELEM 841-2700
DUARTE MARIA FOOD PROD SP IV ANDERSON HS 414-2538
DUARTE ROLANDO T-HS SOC SCI AUSTIN HS 841-1981
DUBELL-NERO-SHOCKLEY GEORGEANN T-HS ORCHESTRA MCCALLUM HS 414-7565
DUBON ALEXANDER BUS DRIVER T/H SOUTHEAST BUS T 414-8510
DUBOULET KATHY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DUCK-GARCIA CASEY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DUCLOUX PEREZ MARYLYNE LR/PK MONITOR PATTON ELEM 414-1780
DUCREE KENDALL TCHR ASST- SP E AUSTIN HS 414-2505
DUDLEY PATRICIA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 297-8966
DUDLEY SUSIE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DUDNEY ANDY T-HS/SE AUSTIN HS 841-1974
DUENAS LAURA TCHR- ELEM SP E G. THOMPSON EL 414-2347
DUENAS LAURA TCHR- ELEM SP E NORMAN ELEM 414-2347
DUETTE DANIEL DATA PROC ASTII LASA 414-7007
DUETTE DANIEL DATA PROC ASTII LBJ (JOHNSON)HS 414-7007
DUFFER THERESA T-HS CROCKETT HS 414-1669
DUFFER THERESA T-HS LRNG SPT SVCS 414-1669
DUFFIN WELOZETTE ELEM ASST PRIN WILLIAMS ELEM 841-2700
DUFFY EVERLIDES TCHR ASST READ 414-9400
DUJARIC HECTOR TCHR ASST- SP E JORDAN ELEM 414-2578
DUKE ANNA PEER OBSERVER AKINS HS 841-8192
DUKES JENNIFER SR CONTRCT SPEC CON & PROC SVCS 414-9734
DUKES SALVINIA BUS MONITOR T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DUKES SARAH T-MS/SE SCORES KEALING MS 841-1169
DULL DIANA T-EL/SE ELY CHI LANGFORD ELEM 841-8518
DULONG CAROL LR/PK MONITOR BRENTWOOD ELEM 414-2039
DUMAS EMILY T-HS ENGLISH ANDERSON HS ( ) -
DUMAS JENNIFER TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DUMAS JENNY SPEECH PATH ROSEDALE ( ) -
DUMAS YOLANDA T-EL 1ST OAK HILL ELEM 414-2336
DUNAGAN JACOB T-MS/SE SOC BEH COVINGTON MS 414-3276
DUNAWAY MELISSA T-7/8 MATH SMALL MS 841-6761
DUNBAR MAUREEN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DUNBAR-RAY JODIE LSSP BOWIE HS 414-7326
DUNCAN BOB BUS DRIVER T/H BUS TERM SAEGRT 414-6500
DUNCAN ELEANOR ADMIN SUB MURCHISON MS 414-3254
DUNCAN ELEANOR ADMIN SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-3254
DUNCAN JENIFER T-EL ART KIKER ELEM 841-3601
DUNCAN LUCILA TEMP ADMIN BILINGUAL ED 414-4734
DUNCAN SALLY T-EL 5TH ESL SANCHEZ ELEM 414-4423
DUNCUM RUSSELL T-HS/V AGRICUL ANDERSON HS 841-3359
DUNCUM RUSSELL T-HS/V AGRICUL BOWIE HS 841-3359
DUNCUM RUSSELL T-HS/V AGRICUL CLIFTON (CDS)/P 841-3359
DUNCUM RUSSELL T-HS/V AGRICUL CLIFTON CENTER 841-3359
DUNGEN MALLORY TCHR- FIRST GRA DAWSON ELEM
DUNGEN MALLORY TCHR- FIRST GRA SUBSTITUTES
DUNKIN LONNIE TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 695-8187
DUNLAP JOE T-HS ENGLISH REAGAN HS 841-3104
DUNLAP MICHELLE LIBRARY CLERK AKINS HS 841-9929
DUNLAP TRACI T-EL PK ESL BROOKE ELEM 414-2043
DUNN ASHLEY T-EL PK ESL DAWSON ELEM 841-0673
DUNN JESSICA LR/PK MONITOR BARTON HILLS 414-2013
DUNN SHEILA ADMIN ASST III ADV ACAD SVCS 414-9986
DUONG VAN LR/PK MONITOR SUMMITT ELEM 414-4484
DUPLESSIS MARGARETHA RES LEAD TEACHE PREMIER HS AT LANIER 414-2896
DUPONT DAVID T-HS SOC SCI CROCKETT HS 841-1730
DUPONT NATHANIEL T-HS SPEECH ANDERSON HS ( ) -
DUQUETTE ELIZABETH T-EL 1ST ESL HIGHLAND PRK EL 414-2090
DURAN AMIN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DURAN MICHELLE MENTOR TEACHER CASEY ELEM 841-6900
DURAN OSCAR ADMIN SUB SUBSTITUTES 414-2791
DURAN SUSIE FOOD PROD SP V WOOTEN ELEM 841-4478
DURAN TERESA CUSTODIAN I NORTH CENT ELEM 414-2347
DURAN VANESS LR/PK MONITOR KOCUREK ELEM 414-2547
DURAN VERONICA T-EL KIN BIL PICKLE ELEM 841-8400
DURAN DE MALAGON ARACELI LR/PK MONITOR ODOM ELEM 414-2388
DURAN TERRAZAS MARIA CUSTODIAN I SERVICE CENTER 414-4501
DURHAM MATTISYN TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 398-6157
DUROCHER JENNIFER LR/PK MONITOR KIKER ELEM 414-2584
DUSING BRADLEY T-EL 4TH BIL BARRINGTON ELEM 841-3874
DUSING BRADLEY T-EL 4TH BIL GALINDO ELEM 841-3874
DUSING LESLIE MS PRINCIPAL DOBIE MS 414-3270
DUTCHOVER DANIELLE T-EL 1ST ESL DAWSON ELEM 414-2070
DUTSCHMANN KIMBERLLY T-7/8 LANG ARTS SMALL MS 841-6735
DVORAK DENISE TECH SPEC CASIS ELEM 841-5562
DWORACZYK KELLEY TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES 284-4356
DWYER STEPHEN T-7/8 ART LAMAR MS 414-3217
DYDELL JOSEY FOOD PROD SP II HARRIS ELEM 841-5415
DYER AUDREY T-7/8 SCI- GEN' GARCIA MS 841-9400
DYER AUDREY T-7/8 SCI- GEN' MEANS YWLA 841-9400
DYER KIRA T-7/8 SCI- GEN' BEDICHEK MS 841-2268
DYER KIRA T-7/8 SCI- GEN' WEBB MS 841-2268
DYER STEPHANIE T-EL KIN HILL ELEM 414-2350
DYER STEPHANIE T-EL KIN PILLOW ELEM 414-2350
DYER TERRI T-EL ART BARTON HILLS 841-3834
DYKE SARAH T-EL 1ST BIL BALDWIN ELEM
DYKES LAURA TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
DYSART MATTHEW CHILD CARE WKR TX SCH LNKED C 414-2051
DZIEDZIC JAMES TEACHER SUB SUBSTITUTES
Directory